Loading

Lisbon Green Fees

Aroeira 1 Golf Aroeira
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€101£86
Round 9 holes
€71£60
Aroeira 2 Golf Aroeira
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€101£86
Round 9 holes
€71£60
Belas Golf Belas
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€96£82
2 Players + 1 Buggy
1 Player + 1 Buggy
Beloura Golf Sintra
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€62 / €75£53 / £64
Bom Sucesso Golf Caldas da Rainha
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€77£66
Campo Real Golf Torres Vedras
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€68£58
Twilight
€54£46
2 Players + 1 Buggy
€150£128
1 Player + 1 Buggy
€90£77
Dunas Terras da Comporta Golf Troia
Oct'26
Summer Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
Summer Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Winter Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Winter Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
2 Players + 1 Buggy
€360£308
1 Player + 1 Buggy
€180£154
Estoril Golf Estoril
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€82£70
Sunset
€58£49
Montado Golf Setubal
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€60£51
Lisbon Sports Club Golf Belas
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€64£54
Oitavos Dunes Golf Cascais
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
Groups +12 Players
Weekdays 18 Holes
€177 / €177£151 / £151
Weekends & Holidays
€211 / €211£180 / £180
Penha Longa Atlantico Golf Sintra
Oct'26
2 Players + 1 Buggy
€292 / €332£250 / £250
Weekdays 18 Holes
€115 / €115£98 / £98
Weekends & Holidays
€135 / €135£115 / £115
Penha Longa Mosteiro Golf Sintra
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€88£75
Round 9 holes
€54£46
Praia Del Rey Golf Caldas da Rainha
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€122£104
Groups +8 Pax
€109£93
Groups +12 Players
Quinta da Marinha Golf Cascais
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€96£82
Groups +8 Pax
€82£70
Sunset
€50£42
Quinta do Peru Golf Sesimbra
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€74£63
2 Players + 1 Buggy
€184£157
1 Player + 1 Buggy
€121£103
Ribagolfe 1 Golf Santo Estevao
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€66£56
Ribagolfe 2 Golf Santo Estevao
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€66£56
Royal Obidos Golf Caldas da Rainha
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€88£75
Santo Estevao Golf Santo Estevao
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€73£62
Torre Terras da Comporta Golf Troia
Oct'26
Summer Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
Summer Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Winter Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Winter Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
2 Players + 1 Buggy
€360£308
1 Player + 1 Buggy
€180£154
West Cliffs Golf Caldas da Rainha
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€122£104
Groups +8 Pax
€109£93
Groups +12 Players
Golf in Portugal uses cookies.